Exploded view carburetor Parsun F15 outboard.

Carburetor - Parsun F9.9/F15

# Part Name
1 F15-07090000 Carburetor assembly
2 GB/T818-M4X10 Bolt
3 GB/T93-4 Washer,spring
4 F15-07090003 Plate
5 F15-07090002 Gasket
6 F15-07090009 Screw,throttle
7 F15-07090010 Spring,pilot adjusting
8 GB/T818-M3X6 Bolt
9 GB/T93-3 Washer,spring
10 F15-07090008 Apron,accelerator
11 F15-07090001 Carburetor
12 F15-07090006 Bush,link
13 GB/T896-86 Circlip
14 T6-05000815 Wadher,swing link
15 F15-07090019 Valve,needle
16 F15-07090020 Float
17 F15-07090021 Pin,float
18 GB/T818-M4X6 Bolt
19 F15-07090022 Nozzle,main
20 F15-07090024 Seal
21 F15-07090023 Jet,main
22 F15-07090025 Jet,air slow
23 F15-07090026 Rubber cap
24 GB/T818-M3X5 Bolt
25 F15-07090018 Plate
26 F15-07090012 Apron,choke
27 F15-07090200 Link,choke
28 F15-07090302 Bolt,valve
29 F15-07090300 Swing link,valve
30 GB/T6170-M3 Nut m3
31 F15-07090016 Bolt
32 F15-07090017 Twist spring,swing link
33 F15-07090100 Swing link,accelerator
34 F15-07090005 Wringspring
35 F15-07090013 Screw,air adjusting
36 F15-07090014 Seal
37 F15-07090015 Spring,airadjusting
38 T6-05000022 Tie-in
39 F15-07090004 Bush,swing link
40 F15-07090007 Seal,rubber
41 F15-07090027 Gasket,floatchamber
42 F15-07090402 Filter
43 F15-07090403 Screw,drain
44 F15-07090404 Gasket
45 F15-07090400 Body,floatchamber
46 F15-07090413 Cup,body
47 GB/T818-M4X12 Bolt
48 F15-07090407 Septum assembly
49 F15-07090408 Spring,valve
50 F15-07090409 Seal
51 F15-07090410 Cover,valve
52 F15-07090412 Washre
53 F15-07090411 Bolt,bleeder oil
54 F15-07090401 Jet
55 F15-07090028 Cap

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se