Exploded view electric Parsun F9.8 outboard.

Electric - Parsun F8/F9.8

# Part Name
1 F8-05000024 Nut,flywheel
2 T15-04000011 Washer, flywheel nut
3 F8-05000600 Flywheel assembly
4 F8-05000500 High pressure assembly
5 GB/T5783-M6X25 Bolt m6x25
6 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
7 GB/T5787-M6X30 Bolt m6x30
8 F8-05000300 Coil
9 GB/T818-M5X10 Boltm5xlo
10 GB/T97.1-5 Washer 5
11 F8-05000200 Coil, pulser
12 F8-05000021 Washer
13 F8-05000007 Absorber(a),c.d.i.
14 F8-05000005 Plate,c.d.i
15 F8-05000011 Absorber(b),c.d.i.
16 F8-05000006 Tube
17 GB/T5783-M6X16 Bolt m6x16
18 F8-05000400 C.d.i. unit assembly
19 GB/T5783-M6X12 Bolt m6x12
20 F15-07010103 Oil pressure sensor
21 F15-07010101 Jacket,insulation
22 F15-07000003 Ripple tube

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se