Exploded view control system Parsun F9.8 outboard.

Control system - Parsun F8/F9.8

# Part Name
1 F8-03010100 Handle, gear shift
2 F8-03010001 Washer, handle
3 GB/T5783-M6X12 Bolt, hexagon m6x12
4 F8-03010006 Plate, shiftlever stopper
5 F8-03010005 Stopper, shift lever
6 F8-03000010 Shift rod
7 F8-03000013 Columned nut
8 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
9 F8-03010002 Washer
10 GB/T8l8-M4X14 Screw m4x14
11 F8-03010007 Plate
12 GB/T97.1-4 Washer 4
13 F8-03010003 Block, shift rod
14 F15-00000012 Spring Φ1.8
15 F8-05000020 Plate, accelerograph enfopce
16 F8-05000018 Bush, accelerograph enfopce
17 F8-05000019 Main pulley
18 GB/T5783-M6X30 Bolt, hexagon m6x30
19 F8-05000010 Link, accelerograph control
20 F8-03000005 Spring Φ1.2
21 GB/T96-6 Washer 6
22 F8-03000011 Lock block, reverse gear
23 GB/T823-M6X10 Bolt m6x10

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se