Exploded view lower casing and drive 2 Parsun F60 outboard.

Lower casing and drive 2 - Parsun F50/F60

# Part Name
1 T40-04000203 Seal
2 F60-02000007 Water tube
3 T40-02000002 Guide bushing, water pipe
4 T40-04000204 Nylon bushing, water pipe
5 T40-04000014 Water envelop
6 T40-04000013 Plate, water envelop
7 GB/T5782-M8x35 Bolt, hexagon m8x35
8 GB/T93-8 Washer, spring 8
9 GB/T97.1-8 Washer 8
10 F15-00000006 Pin, dowel
11 GB/T97.1-10 Washer 10
12 T40-00000008 Bolt m10x1.25x40
13 GB/T5782-M8x65 Bolt m8x65
14 GB/T5783-M8x25 Bolt m8x25
15 T40-00000010 Anode
16 T40-00000009 Anode a, lower casing
17 T40-04000018 Spacer, propeller
18 T40-04070000-11 Propeller assembly 40-60hp 11"
18 T40-04070000-12 Propeller assembly 40-60hp 12"
18 T40-04070000-13 Propeller assembly 40-60hp 13" orginal
18 T40-04070000-14 Propeller assembly 40-60hp 14"
19 T40-04000019 Bush a, propeller
20 T40-04000020 Bush b, propeller
21 T40-04000021 Nut
22 GB/T91-3.2x25 Pin,cotter Φ3.2x25

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se