Exploded view hydraulic tilt assembly 1 Parsun F60 outboard.

Hydraulic tilt assembly 1 - Parsun F50/F60

# Part Name
1 GB/T5785-M10x1.25x30 Bolt m10x1.25x30
2 F60-00000015 Washer 10
3 T85-00000016 Pin upper shock mount
4 T85-00000017 Bush a
5 T85-01010007 Bush
6 GB/T894.1-18 Circlip 18
7 E10-01010008 Anode
8 GB/T5783-M6x25 Hexagon bolt m6x25
9 F60-00000012 Bush a
10 F60-00000011 Pin
11 F60-00000013 Bush b

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se