Exploded view electric fuel pump assembly Parsun F60 outboard.

Electric fuel pump assembly - Parsun F50/F60

# Part Name
1 F60-05000025 Air pipe c  5x10x260
2 T5-04000200 Check valve
3 F60-05000019 Air pipe c  5x10x60(epa)
4 F60-05000016 Air pipe b  5x10x270
5 F60-05000054 Plastic three way 6.5
6 F60-05000053 Fuel pipe
7 F40-05100000EI Electric fuel pump assembly
8 F40-05010400EI Joint assembly, fuel pump
9 GB/T3452.1-15.8x3.1 O-ring 15.8x3.1
10 F40-05100100EI Body assembly, fuel pump
11 S7133-13.3 Single lug clamp
12 F40-05100010EI Shaped tube a, fuel pump
13 F40-05100004EI Shaped tube b, fuel pump
14 F40-05100202EI Cap, detection valve
15 F40-05100201EI Detection valve, fuel pump
16 F40-05100600EI Pressure regulator valve
17 F40-05100601EI O-ring, pressure regulator valve
18 F40-05100600-1EI Washer, pressure regulator valve
19 F40-05100602EI Conduit tube
20 F40-05100603EI Palte, pressure regulator valve
21 GB/T818-M15x12 Screw m5x12
22 GB/T818-M4x16 Screw m4x16
23 GB/T93-4 Washer,spring
24 F40-05100301EI Needle valve
25 F40-05100302EI Clamp spring, needle valve
26 F40-05100003EI Baffle plate
27 GB/T818-M4x8 Bolt
28 F40-05100001EI Float
29 F40-05100002EI Pin, float
30 F40-05100500EI Fuel pump assembly
31 F40-05100501EI Rubber sleeve, fuel pump
32 F40-05100504EI Padding block, fuel pump
33 F40-05100503EI Rubber pad, fuel pump
34 F40-05100502EI Filter net, fuel pump
35 F40-05100704EI Seal, fuel cap
36 F40-05100701EI Fuel cap, electric pump
37 F25-05090005 Bush,ignition
38 F25-05090004 Bush,damping
39 F40-05100800EI Cooler, fuel
40 GB/T97.1-6 Washer, plain 6
41 GB/T5783-M6x25 Hexagon bolt m6x25
42 GB/T96-6 Large washer 6
43 F40-05100703EI Drain bolt, fuel cup

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se