Exploded view cylinder Parsun F60 outboard.

Cylinder - Parsun F50/F60

# Part Name
1 F15-07050004 Plug,oil
2 JASOF40435025 O ring, oil plug
3 F60-05030000 Cover assembly, cylinder head
4 F60-05030001 Cover, cylinder head
5 F40-5070042 Connector, breather
6 F25-05010107 Cleaner
7 F60-05030002 Cover, breather
8 GB/T818-M4x10 Screw,pan head m4x10
9 F60-05000003 Seal, cylinder head cover
10 GB/T5783-M6x20 Bolt m6x20
11 GB/T97.1-6 Washer, plain 6
12 F25-05050021 Oil seal
13 F15-07010005 Plug 1/4
14 F25-05050007 Gasket
15 F25-05050006 Bolt
16 F25-05000003 Washer ,plate
17 F25-05000002 Bolt,flange
18 F60-05020100 Cylinder head assembly
19 DPR7EA-9 Spark plug dpr7ea-9
20 F8-05000022 Bolt m6x25
21 F25-00000014 Pin, dowel
22 F60-05000100 Cylinder gasket

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se