Exploded view control system Parsun F60 outboard.

Control system - Parsun F50/F60

# Part Name
1 F25-07000005W Tie-in,control cable
2 F15-00000012 Spring, clamp
3 F60-05000012 Pulley drive
4 F60-05000014-2 Bolt b, drive pulley
5 F15-00000009 Wave washer
6 F60-05000015 Washer, drive pulley
7 F60-05000013 Trosional spring
8 JB/T96-6 Big washer 6
9 T15-04040005 Tie-in
10 GB/T6170-M5 Nut m5
11 F60-05000020 Rod, throttle
12 F15-07130314W Join, choke
13 F60-05000018 Pulley
14 F60-05000017 Driven pulley, throttle
15 F60-05000014-1 Screw a, drive pulley
16 T85-00010010 Pulley, accelerograph
17 F60-00000008 Bracket, accelerograph
18 GB/T5783-M6x20 Hexagon bolt m6x20
19 GB/T97.1-6 Washer, plain 6
20 T85-00010008 Washer, nylon
21 F60-00000300 Accelerograph bar assembly
22 F60-00000006 Rocker, inching switch
23 GB/T5783-M5x14 Bolt m5x14
24 GB/T97.1-5 Washer 5
25 GB/T848-10 Small washer 10
26 F60-00000205 Bush, shift rod
27 F60-00000204 Bracket, shift rod
28 T20-03000006 Plunger, shift cam
29 T60-00010003 Spring plunger
30 F60-00000009 Spring plunger
31 GB/T91-02x16 Pin 2x16
32 F60-00000200 Connecting rod, shifting
33 T20-06000037W Inching switch
34 F60-00000007 Bracket, inching switch

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se