Exploded view bracket Parsun F60 outboard.

Bracket - Parsun F50/F60

# Part Name
1 F60-02000011 Long bolt
2 F60-02000010 Plate, absorber
3 F60-02020000 Shock absorber assembly, double hole
4 GB/T5783-M8x30 Bolt m8x30
5 GB/T97.1-8 Washer 8
6 F60-01020000 Bracket, assembly
7 T85-01020008 Bolt m10x1.25x28
8 GB/T889.1-M18x1.25 Lock nut m8x1.25
9 GB/T97.1-10 Washer 10
10 GB/T889.2-M110x1.25 Lock nut m110x1.25
11 F60-01010104 Supporting assembly b
12 T85-01010203 Bush, nylon
13 F60-01010002 Bracket, clamp(right)
14 T85-01010003 Wire, lead a
15 GB/T818-M6x10 Screw, pan head m6x10
16 F15-01010007 Nut, self-locking
17 F25-01010011 Nut, plastic
18 F60-01010004 Bush, nylon
19 JB/T7940.1-M6 Nipple,grease
20 T85-01010210 Cap,grease nipple
21 GB/T879.2-3x16 Pin, spring
22 T85-01010206 Bar assembly, support bracket
23 F60-01010103 Bush, nylon
24 T85-01010207 Spring
25 T85-01010208 Plate
26 GB/T5783-M6x10 Boltm6x10
27 F60-01010101 Bracket
28 T85-01020002 Washer
29 T85-01020003 Bush
30 T85-01020004 O-ring
31 T85-01020005 Bush
32 F60-01010102 Supporting assembly a
33 GB/T5783-M6x20 Hexagon bolt m6x20
34 GB/T97.1-6 Washer, plain 6
35 F60-01010200A Raise sensor assembly
36 F60-01010001 Bracket, clamp(right)
37 F60-01010003A Double-edged tube
38 T85-01020006 Bush
39 F60-00000005 Cover, absorber
40 F60-00000004 Cover,nut
41 F60-00000001 Screw, absorber
42 T85-00000002 Washer a
43 T36-02020003 Washer,rubber
44 F60-00000003 Plate
45 F60-00000100 Absorber assembly(left, right)
46 F60-00000002 Whaser, rubber
47 T85-00000020 Wahser
48 F60-01000001 Absorber block
49 GB/T6170-M12x1.25
50 F60-02000002 Tightwire, earthing
51 T85-01020010 Circlip

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se