Exploded view oil pan assembly Parsun F40 outboard.

Oil pan assembly - Parsun F30/F40

# Part Name
1 F40-05000032 Oil level assembly
2 F25-02010007 Gasket, outlet manifold
3 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
4 GB/T5783-M6x16 Bolt m6x16
5 F40-02010100 Filter assembly
6 GB/T5783-M6x25 Bolt m6x25
7 F25-02010006 Gasket, relief valve
8 F40-02010010 Shell, relief valve
9 F15-07010004 Plug
10 F15-00000006 Pin ¢6x12
11 F40-02010002 Oil pan
12 F40-02010003 Rubber jam
13 F15-04000003 Washer, bolt
14 F15-04000002 Bolt, oil drain
15 F40-02010004 Jacket, oil drain

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se