Exploded view intake system 2 Parsun F40 outboard.

Intake system 2 - Parsun F30/F40

# Part Name
1 GB/T5783-M6x20 Bolt m6x20
2 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
3 F40-05090600EI Sensor, intake temperature
4 F40-05090601EI O-ring, temperature sensor
5 F40-05090503EI Step motor
6 F40-05090503-1EI O-ring, step motor
7 F40-05090501EI Idle control
8 F40-05090602EI O-ring, idle control
9 GB/T818-M4x10 Bolt m4x10
10 GB/T97.1-4 Washer 4
11 GB/T818-M5x14 Bolt m5x14
12 GB/T93-5 Spring washer 5
13 GB/T97.1-5 Washer 5
14 F40-05000026EI Idle control pipe
15 F40-05090803EI Seal, intaxe silencer
16 F40-05090800EI Intake silencer assembly
17 F40-05000039EI Swing rod, throttle actuator
18 F15-07130314W Join, choke
19 F40-05000900EI Link rod assembly, accelerator
20 F40-05000901EI Link rod, accelerator
21 GB/T6170-M5 Nut m5
22 T20-06050302 Join b, link rod
23 F40-05000016EI Bushing, accelerograph
24 F40-05090403EI Seal, throttle valve
25 F40-05090400EI Throttle valve assembly
26 GB/T818-M5x20 Bolt m5x20
27 HT4.0x300 Clamp 4.0x300
28 F40-05090408EI Rubber boot, throttle valve
29 F40-05000064EI Conduit, throttle valve
30 GB/T5783-M6x14 Bolt m6x14
31 F40-05000050EI Air pipe a
32 F40-05000048EI Air pipe

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se