Exploded view bracket 3 Parsun F40 outboard.

Bracket 3 - Parsun F30/F40

# Part Name
1 T40-01010100-A Right bracket assembly
2 E10-01010003 Bush
3 E10-01010001 Pin
4 GB/T896-9 Circlip 9
5 F25-01010324 Bush
6 T40-01010001-A Left bracket
7 GB/T10.1-M10x1.5x45 Screw m10x1.5x45
8 GB/T97.1-10 Washer 10
9 GB/T889.1-M10x1.5 Nut, self-locking m10x1.5
10 E10-01010009 Wire, anode
11 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
12 GB/T5783-M6x10 Bolt m6x10
13 GB/T5783-M8x16 Bolt m8x16
14 E10-01010007 Washer, plate
15 E10-01010005 Bush a
16 E10-01010004 Pin
17 E10-01010006 Bush b
18 GB/T5783-M6x25 Bolt m6x25
19 E10-01010008 Anode
20 GB/T879.2-3x18 Pin φ3x18
21 T40-01010102 Handle
22 T40-01010101 Limitatiye position shaft
23 T40-01010002-A Right bracket

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se