Exploded view steering Parsun F25 outboard.

Steering - Parsun F20/F25

# Part Name
1 F25-01030101 Throttle cable assembly
2 F25-01030002 Tube, wave plastic
3 GB/T889.2-M10X1.25 Locknut m10x1.25
4 GB/T6171--M10X1.25 Nut m10x1.25
5 F15-01000013 Plate, handle orientation
6 F15-01000011 Washer, handle (low)
7 F15-12000011 Mark 11
8 F15-00000007 Handle, gear shift
9 F25-00000009 Link, shift rod
10 GB/T97.1-6 Washer, plain 6
11 F15-00000012 Spring, clamp
12 F15-00000009 Washer, wave
13 F15-00000008 Tube, flange
14 GB/T5783-M6X35 Hexagon bolt m6x35
15 F15-01000012 Washer, nylon
16 F15-01000008 Washer
17 F15-01000009 Washer, wave
18 F15-01000007 Bush, handle
19 F4-08000105 Mark 5
20 F4-08000104 Mark 4
21 GB/T91-1.6x12 Pin, cotter Φ1.6x12
22 F15-01030200 Bolt
23 F4-01090401 Stoper, hang rope assembly
24 T15-01020003 Engine stop switch assembly
25 GB/T848-10 Small washer 10
26 GB/T827-2X5 River, semicircle
27 F4-01090301 Grip, steering handle
28 F4-01090302 Rubber, handle
29 GB/T820-M5X25 Screw m5x25
30 F4-01090300 Steering handle assembly
31 F4-01090303 Indicator throttle
32 F4-01090007 Spring, compression
33 F4-01090006 Bush
34 F15-01030005 Stay
35 GB/T5783-M6X20 Hexagon bolt m6x20
36 F15-01030001 Handle steering
37 F15-01030100 Lever, throttle assembly
38 F4-01090003 Friction
39 GB/T6170-M6 Nut m6
40 F25-01030001 Bracket, handle

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se