Exploded view oil pan Parsun F25 outboard.

Oil pan - Parsun F20/F25

# Part Name
1 F25-00000100 Plug, oil level
2 F25-02010100 Relief valve auy
3 F25-02010006 Gasket, releif valve
4 GB/T97.1-6 Washer, plain 6
5 GB/T5783-M6X25 Hexagon bolt m6x25
6 F25-02010200 Strainer, oil
7 GB/T5783-M6X16 Hexagon bolt m6x16
8 F25-00000014 Pin, dowel
9 F25-02000006 Oil sump
10 F25-02010007 Hexagon bolt
11 F15-00000006 Pin, dowel
12 F15-04000003 Gasketnull
13 F15-04000002 Bolt, oil drain
14 F25-02000007 Jacket, oil drain
15 F25-02010005 Anode
16 F15-07010009 Seal, anode
17 F15-07010011 Cover, anode
18 GB/T97.1-5 Washer 5
19 GB/T5783-M5X12 Bolt m5x12
20 GB/T5783-M6X20 Bolt, hexagon m6x20
21 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
22 F15-07010012 Plate, anode

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se