Exploded view fw electric Parsun F25 outboard.

Fw electric - Parsun F20/F25

# Part Name
1 F25-05170100W Startup motor
1 F25-05170100W-X Startup motor repair kit top part
2 GB/T5782-M8X50 Hexagon bolt m8x50
3 GB/T97.1-8 Washer 8
4 F25-05170001W Fixation bolt,motor
5 F15-07150002W Columnar bolt m8
6 F15-07150200W Line,power source
7 F25-05170201W Covering a,power source line
8 F25-05170202W Covering b,power source line
9 GB/T6170-2000 Hexangular nut m8
10 F25-05170400W Connection line,motor
11 F25-05170401W Jacket,connection line
12 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
13 GB/T6170-M6 Hexangular nut m6
14 F15-07150300W Relay
15 F25-07150301W Relay jacket
16 GB/T5783-M6X12 Hexagon bolt m6x12
17 F25-07150302W Plank, relay
18 F25-05090100W Fuse assembly
19 F15-07150001W Fuse

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se