Exploded view fuel Parsun F25 outboard.

Fuel - Parsun F20/F25

# Part Name
1 F4-05000200 Fuel pipe tie-in assembly
2 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
3 GB/T5783-M6X25 Bolt m6x25
4 F4-04000030 Spring, fuel pipe "b"
5 F25-03000012 Pipe, fuel "a" Φ10xΦ5x550
6 F25-03000004 Pipe,wave Φ12x120
7 HT-2.5x60 Clamp
8 F15-07080000 Filter assembly
9 F15-07080002 Cup,filter
10 GB/T3452.1-32.5x1.8 Washer, cup filter Φ32.5x1.8
11 F15-07080001 Element, filter
12 GB/T6170-M8 Nut m8
13 F25-05000029 Pipe,wave Φ12x300
14 F25-05000012 Pipe, fuel "a" Φ10xΦ5x550
15 F25-05000033 Pipe,wave Φ12x120
16 F25-05000032 Hose Φ10xΦ5x180
17 F25-05000018 Bracket, fastness
18 GB/T5783-M6X30 Bolt m6x30
19 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
20 JB/T7757.2-24.7X3.1 O-ring 24.7x3.1
21 F25-05130000 Fuel pump assembly
22 F25-05130004 Plunger
23 F25-05130003 Spring, plunger
24 F25-05130001 Seat, fuel pump
25 GB/T6170-M5 Nut m5
26 F25-05130002 Spring, diap hragm
27 GB/T309-4x16.5 Roller needle Φ4x16.5
28 F25-05130100 Diap hragm assembly
29 F4-04090011 Screw, valve
30 GB/T848-3 Small washer 3
31 F4-04090005 Plate
32 GB/T6170-M3 Nut m3
33 F25-05130201 Fuel pump shell
34 F25-05130005 Diaphragm, top
35 F25-05130006A Seal, fuel pump
36 F25-05130007 Cover, fuel pump
37 GB/T818-M5X45 Screw, pan head m5x45
38 GB/T97.1-8 Washer 8
39 GB/T5783-M8X14 Bolt m8x14
40 F25-05000017 Bracket, filter cup

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se