Exploded view electric Parsun F25 outboard.

Electric - Parsun F20/F25

# Part Name
1 GB/T6563-M6X45 Screw,locked
2 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
3 F25-05090001 C.d.i. unit assembly
4 F25-05090002 C.d.i. line assembly
5 GB/T5783-M6X25 Bolt m6x25
6 F25-05090005 Bush,ignition
7 F25-05090004 Bush,damping
8 F25-05090003 Bracket,ignition unit
9 F25-05120000 High presser assembly
10 GB/T5783-M6X30 Bolt m6x30
11 F25-05000016 Clamp,nylon
12 DPR6EA-9 Sparkplug
13 F15-07010103 Oil pressure sensor
14 F15-07010101 Jacket, insjulation
15 F15-07010102 Lead wire assembly
16 F25-05010200 Temperature controller assembly
17 F25-05010201 Temperature controller
18 F25-05010202 Bush, temperature controller
19 F25-05010203 Plate, temperature controller
20 HT-25X60 Band nylon
21 GB/T5783-M6X12 Bolt m6x12

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se