Exploded view bw bottom cowling Parsun F25 outboard.

Bw bottom cowling - Parsun F20/F25

# Part Name
1 F15-05000100BW Startup switch assembly
2 GB/T879.2-3x20 Columniform pin ø3x20
3 F25-03030005W Rocker c, arrester
4 F15-05000300BW Plate, jiggle switch
5 GB/T818-M3x14 Screw m3x14
6 F15-13000800W Jiggle switch
7 GB/T6170-M3 Nut m3
8 GB/T5783-M6x16 Bolt m6x16
9 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
10 F15-03000013W Jam, abnormity rubber

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se