Exploded view bracket 2 Parsun F25 outboard.

Bracket 2 - Parsun F20/F25

# Part Name
1 GB/T889.2-M8X1.0 Locknut m8x1.0
2 GB/T97.1-8 Washer 8
3 F25-01020002 Bolt, double head
4 F25-01020001 Bracket, steering
4 F25-01020001S Bracket, steering
5 F25-01000003 Washer, above
6 F25-01000001 Bush, above
7 F25-01000002 Plate, friction
8 GB/T5783-M8X30 Bolt m8x30
9 GB/T93-8 Washer, spring 8
10 F25-02000015 Plate
11 F25-02000016 Long bolt
12 F25-02030000 Double hole shock absorber assembly
13 F25-00000005 Nut
14 F25-00000001 Shell, mount damper
15 F25-00000002 Mount damper, left and right
16 F25-00000006 Bolt
17 GB/T97.1-10 Washer 10
18 F25-00000007 Bolt m10x80
19 F25-02000002 Tightwire, earthing
20 F25-00000003 Mount damper, front
21 F25-01000004 Bush, below l
21 F25-01000004S Bush, below s
22 F25-01000005 O-ring l
22 F25-01000005S O-ring s
23 F25-01000006 Washer, below

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se