Exploded view upper casing Parsun F20A outboard.

Upper casing - Parsun F15A/F20A

# Part Name
1 F15-00000006 Pin 6x12
2 F20-02020001 Seat,outlet manifold
3 F4-04000006 Gasket, oil drain bolt
4 GB/T5783-M8x14 Bolt m8x14
5 F15-04000008 Oil seal 13x25x6
6 F20-02020002 Gasket
7 F20-02020100 Oil strainer assembly
8 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
9 GB/T5783-M6x16 Bolt m6x16
10 F20-02010100 Seperate plate assembly
11 F20-02010102 Seal, rubber
12 F20-02010101 Seperate plate
13 F20-02010103 Pipe, rubber
14 F15-00000013 Pin 4x12
15 F20-02010001 Oil pan
16 GB/T97.1-8 Washer 8
17 GB/T5783-M8X30 Bolt m8x30
18 GB/T5782-M8x85 Bolt m8x85
19 HT2.5x50 Clamp
20 F20-02010002 Rubber sleeve,oil outlet
21 F15-04000003 Washer
22 F15-04000002 Bolt,oil outlet
23 F20-02010004 Gasket,outlet manifold
24 F20-02010003L Outlet manifold (l)
24 F20-02010003S Outlet manifold (s)
25 GB/T5783-M6x25 Bolt m6x25
26 F20-02010005 Damper,outlet manifold
27 F20-02000001L Upper casing (l)
27 F20-02000001S Upper casing (s)
28 F20-02000003 Seal, rubber
29 F20-02000004 Plate
30 GB/T5783-M6x10 Bolt m6x10
31 GB/T893.1-30 Circlip
32 T40-02000004 Sheath, rubber
33 TE15-02000016 Bush

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se