Exploded view lower casing and drive 2 Parsun F20A outboard.

Lower casing and drive 2 - Parsun F15A/F20A

# Part Name
1 GB/T820-M5x20 Screw m5x20
2 F15-06000003 Water inlet b
3 GB/T5783-M6x30 Bolt m6x30
4 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
5 GB/T861.1-6 Washer,locking 6
6 F15-06000004 Anode
7 F15-06000015 Cushion, propeller
8 F15-06090000-10 Propeller assembly 10"
8 F15-06090000-11 Propeller assembly 11"
8 F15-06090000-12 Propeller assembly 12"
8 F15-06090000-8 Propeller assembly 8"
9 GB/T96-10 Big washer 10
10 F15-06000016 Nut, hexagon
11 GB/T91-2.5x20 Cotter pin 2.5x20
12 GB/T5783-M8x30 Bolt, hexagon m8x30
13 GB/T97.1-8 Washer 8
14 F15-06020005 Seal, rubber
15 F20-02000005 Bush, tube
16 F20-02000101L Water tube (l)
16 F20-02000101S Water tube (s)
17 HT-2.5x50 Cable ties 2.5x50
18 F20-02000007 Seal,water tube
19 F15-00000013 Dowel pin 4x12
20 GB/T6182-M5 Nut,locking m5
21 F15-06000002 Water inlet a
22 F20-04000000L Lower casing assembly (l)
22 F20-04000000S Lower casing assembly (s)

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se