Exploded view intake Parsun F20A outboard.

Intake - Parsun F15A/F20A

# Part Name
1 F20-05000012 Bolt, intake silencer
2 F20-05000011 Damper, intake silencer
3 HT4.2x200 Cable ties 4, 2x200
4 GB/T5782-M6x100 Bolt m6x100
5 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
6 F20-05000800 Intake silencer assembly
7 F20-05000031 Pipe, rubber
8 F20-05000032 Jacket, pipe
9 GB/T3452.1-35x2 O ring 35x 2
10 F20-05080000 Carburetor assembly
11 F20-05000008 Gasket, carburetor
12 F20-05000009 Gasket
13 GB/T5783-M6x55 Bolt m6x55
14 GB/T5783-M6x12 Bolt m6x12
15 T36-04000023 Clamp
16 F20-05000007 Manifold, intake
17 F25-05050016 Pin
18 F20-05000006 Gasket,intake manifold

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se