Exploded view fuel system Parsun F20A outboard.

Fuel system - Parsun F15A/F20A

# Part Name
1 F15-07080001 Element, filter
2 GB/T3452.l-33x2 O ring 33x2
3 F15-07080002 Filter cup
4 GB/T6170-M8 Nut m8
5 F20-05000020 Fixed palte
6 GB/T5783-M8x16 Bolt m8x16
7 F15-07080000 Filter assembly
8 F4-04000030 Clip "b",fuel pipe
9 F20-05000013 Fuel pipe 5x 10x130
10 GB/T5783-M6x20 Bolt m6x20
11 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
12 F4-05000200 Fuel pipe tie-in assembly
13 GB/T6170-M6 Nut m6
14 F20-05000021 Fuel pipe "b" 5x 10x530
15 F20-05000035 Fuel pipe "c" 5x 10x270
16 F20-05050000 Fuel pump assembly
17 F20-05000022 Bolt,fuel pump
18 GB/T3452.1-20.2x2.4 O ring 20.2x2.4
19 GB/T818-M4x32 Screw m4x32
20 F4-04090003 Cover,fuel pump
21 F4-04090004 Gasket
22 F4-04090011 Screw m3x6
23 F4-04090005 Unilateral plate
24 F20-05050100 Cover assembly, fuel pump
25 F15-04000005 Nipple
26 F20-05050101 Cover,fuel pump
27 F15-07140100 Diaphragm assembly
28 GB/T309-3x12 Roller needle 3x12
29 F15-07140005 Spring, diaphragm
30 F15-07140001 Seat,fuel pump
31 F15-07140004 Spring ,plunger
32 F15-07140003 Plunger
33 GB/T6170-M4 Nut m4
34 F20-05000026 Joint 3
35 F20-05000025 Pipe c 5x 10x250
36 F20-05000024 Pipe b 5x 10x120
37 F20-05000023 Pipe a 5x 10x85
38 F15-05000011 Joint 3
39 F20-05000042 Pipe d 5x 10x55

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se