Exploded view electric 1 Parsun F20A outboard.

Electric 1 - Parsun F15A/F20A

# Part Name
1 F15-07000006 Nut, flywhell
2 F15-07000005 Washer,flywhell nut
3 F20-05000500 Flywhell assembly
3 F20-05000500W Flywhell assembly
4 GB/T5783-M6x30 Bolt m6x30
5 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
6 F20-05000200 Coil assembly
7 GB/T5783-M5x12 Bolt m5x12
8 GB/T97.1-5 Washer 5
9 F20-05000100 Pulser coil assembly
10 F15-07000004 Key flywhell
11 T40-05000704W Bush
12 F20-05000017 Mounted plate, c. d. i unit assembly
13 F20-05000300 C. d. i unit assembly
14 GB/T5783-M6x20 Bolt m6x20
15 F20-05000004 Bolt
16 GB/T5783-M6x25 Bolt m6x25
17 GB/T96-6 Big washer 6
18 T40-05000702W Damper "a"
19 GB/T5783-M6x12 Bolt m6x12
20 F20-05000040W Plate
21 F20-05000041 Plate
22 F20-05000400 Ignition coil assembly
23 F20-05000301 C, d, i cable assembly
24 T20-06000037W Neutral switch assembly
25 F15-05000100BW Start switch
26 F20-03000008BW Seat,start switch

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se