Exploded view cylinder head Parsun F20A outboard.

Cylinder head - Parsun F15A/F20A

# Part Name
1 F20-05000001 Gasket,cylinder head
2 F15-00000006 Pin ~6x12
3 GB/T818-M5x25 Screw m5x25
4 F4-04070003 Anode
5 GB/T3452.1-13x2 O ring 13x 2
6 F20-05030009 Bolt, anode
7 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
8 F8-05000022 Bolt m6x25
9 F20-05000002 Bolt, flange
10 DPR7EA-9 Spark plug
11 F20-05040002 Seal ring,cylinder head cover
12 F20-05030100 Cylinder head assembly
13 F20-05040003 Cover, breather
14 F20-05040004 Gasket,breather cover
15 GB/T818-M4x10 Screw m4x10
16 GB/T97.1-4 Washer 4
17 F15-07050004 Plug
18 JASOF40431-025 O ring
19 F20-05040005 Gas nipple
20 F20-05040001 Cover,cylinder head
21 F20-05040000 Cylinder head cover assembly
22 GB/T5783-M6x20 Bolt m6x20

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se