Exploded view crankcase Parsun F20A outboard.

Crankcase - Parsun F15A/F20A

# Part Name
1 GB/T5783-M6x25 Bolt m6x25
2 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
3 GB/T5783-M6x14 Bolt m6x14
4 F20-05000015 Pressing plate
5 T40-05000100 Thermo switch assembly
6 F20-05000700 Thermostat cover assembly
7 F20-05000701 Cover, thermostat
8 F20-05040005 Gas nipple
9 F20-05000702 Gasket,thermostat cover
10 F4-04070003 Anode
11 GB/T818-M5x25 Screw m5x25
12 F20-00000100 Plug,oil level
13 T15-04000010 Thermostat
14 HT2.5x50 Clamp
15 F20-05000016 Pipe
16 F20-05010002 Nipple
17 F20-05010000 Crankcase assembly
18 F15-00000006 Pin 6x12
19 T20-06000028 Bolt m8x65
20 GB/T97.1-8 Washer 8
21 F20-05010007 Bolt m6x40
22 F20-00000010 Gasket, crankcase
23 F15-07010026 Anode
24 GB/T820-M4x12 Screw m4x12
25 F15-07010003 Bolt, union
26 F15-07010023 Oil cleaner
27 F15-07010103 Oil pressure switch assembly
28 F20-05000602 Gasket, cover
29 F20-05000600 Exhaust outer cover assembly
30 F20-05000601 Outer cover,exhaust
31 F4-04010102 Nipple
32 F15-04000005 Nipple, hose
33 GB/T3452.1-13x2 O ring 13x 2
34 F20-05030009 Bolt, anode

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se