Exploded view control system Parsun F20A outboard.

Control system - Parsun F15A/F20A

# Part Name
1 F25-05000008 Link rod
2 F15-07000016 Link
3 GB/T5782-M6x55 Bolt m6x55
4 GB/T96-6 Big washer 6
5 F15-07000012 Bush
6 F15-07000014 Pulley, passivity
7 F20-05060001 Pulley, drive
8 F20-05060002 Spring
9 F20-05060101 Fixation plate,accelerograph
10 GB/T5783-M6x14 Bolt m6x14
11 F20-05060102 Fixation plate, throttle cable
12 GB/T5783-M6x10 Bolt m6x10
13 F20-03010001 Rocker arm,gear shift
14 GB/T879.1-3x20 Pin 3x20
15 GB/T5783-M6x25 Bolt m6x25
16 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
17 F15-05040002 Seat,gear shift rod
18 F20-03010100 Gear shift assembly
19 GB/T5783-M6x25 Bolt m6x20
20 F15-05000031 Plate, spring
21 F15-05000032 Pressing plate
22 F20-03010200 Arm,shift rod
23 F15-00000012 Clip 1.8
24 F20-03000009L Shift rod (l)
24 F20-03000009S Shift rod (s)
25 F15-05000035 Columnar nut
26 GB/T6170-M6 Nut m6
27 F20-03000012W Fixation palte "a"
28 GB/T5783-M6x16 Bolt m6x16
29 F25-07000005W Link "a"
30 F20-03000200W Fixation palte "b" assembly
31 GB/T879.1-3x12 Pin 3x12
32 F20-03000202W Clamp
33 F20-03000201W Fixation palte "b"
34 F20-03000203W Ring, rubber
35 F25-07000006W Locking nut 3/8"
36 GB/T97.1-10 Washer 10
37 F20-07000100W Steering rod assembly
38 F20-07000101W Steering rod
39 F15-11020002W Bolt
40 F25-07000303W Bush
41 F25-07000304W Nut 3/8"
42 GB/T889.1-M8 Nut m8
43 F20-07000102W Link plate
44 GB/T97.1-8 Washer 8
45 GB/T5783-M8x25 Bolt m8x25
46 F25-07000200W Control cable assembly

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se