Exploded view camshaft Parsun F20A outboard.

Camshaft - Parsun F15A/F20A

# Part Name
1 F20-05000033 Cover,belt
2 F20-05000036 Plug
3 F20-05000034 Damper,beltcover
4 GB/T1099-3x5x13 Key
5 F20-05000027 Beltpulley,timing
6 F20-05000028 Cover
7 F20-05000029 Nut
8 F20-05000003 Belt,timing
9 GB/T5783-M8x25 Boltm8x25
10 F20-05030013 Washer
11 F20-05030012 Beltpulley,driven
12 F20-05030011 Washer,low
13 F20-05030005 Oil seal
14 F20-05030200 Camshaft assembly
15 F20-05030010 Mat,oilpump
16 F20-05030400 Oilpumpassembly
17 F20-05030401 Body,oil pump
18 F20-05030403 Washer
19 F20-05030408 Sealring
20 F20-05030402 Shaft,oil pump
21 GB/T309-3x16.8 Rollerneedle 3x16.8
22 F15-07110003 Plug
23 F20-05030407 Spring
24 F20-05030404 Innerrotor,oil pump
25 F20-05030405 Outerrotor,oil pump
26 F20-05030406 Cover,oil pump
27 GB/T823-M6x16 Screw m6x16
28 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
29 GB/T5783-M6x35 Bolt m6x35

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se