Exploded view bracket 1 Parsun F20A outboard.

Bracket 1 - Parsun F15A/F20A

# Part Name
1 F15-01010007 Nut
2 F15-01010003 Plate
3 F15-01010001 Bolt,clamp bracket
4 GB/T818-M6x8 Screw m6x8
5 GB/T896-5 Circlip 5
6 F15-01010301L Bracket, rotary (l)
6 F15-01010301S Bracket, rotary (s)
7 F15-01010311 Bush, nylon
8 F15-01010302 Bush,rotary bracket
9 F15-01010002 Washer, nylon
10 F15-01010100 Left bracket assembly
11 F15-01010200 Right bracket assembly
12 F15-01010102 Screw, clamp
13 F4-01010004 Handle
14 F4-01010005 Rivet,clamp handle
15 F4-01010003 Clamp plate
16 GB/T6170-M6 Nut m6
17 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
18 F15-01010202 Tightwire ,earthing
19 GB/T5783-M8x12 Bolt m8x12
20 F15-01010306 Lever,angle orientation
21 F15-01010316 Long shaft,lock angle
22 JB/T9740.1-M6 Oiler m6
23 GB/T5782-M6x145 Bolt m6x145
24 F15-01010305 Tilt clamp handle assembly
25 F15-01010313A Support assembly
26 F15-01010308 Bush
27 F15-01010309 Washer, nylon
28 F15-01010312A Shaft, support
29 GB/T818-M5x6 Screw m5x6
30 F15-01010307A Link rod
31 F15-01010304 Spring
32 F15-01010006 Bush
33 F15-01010317-3 Short shaft,lock angle
34 F15-01010317-2 Bracket,lock angle
35 F15-01010317-1 Inner bracket
36 F15-01010315 Spring, torsion
37 GB/T896-4 Circlip 4
38 F15-01010314A Spring, tension
39 F15-01010402 Conical spring
40 F4-01050003 Nog,prevented unlock
41 GB/T879.1-3x8 Pin,spring 3x8
42 F15-01010400 Limitative rod assembly

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se