Exploded view upper casing Parsun F15 outboard.

Upper casing - Parsun F9.9/F15

# Part Name
1 F15-02000001 Upper caslng
1 F15-02000001S Upper casing
2 F15-00000015 Mantle, upper casing
3 GB/T5783-M6X16 Hexagon bolt m6x16
4 F15-00000006 Pln, dowel
5 F15-02000007 Seal
6 F15-00000005 Gasket
7 F15-03000002 Rubber pipe, exhaust
8 F15-03000001 Clapboard, exhaust
9 F15-03000003 Seal, clapboard
10 GB/T818-M6x25 Bolt m6x25
11 GB/T6170-M6 Nut, hexagon m6
12 GB/T5783-M8x45 Bolt, hexagon m8x45
13 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
14 GB/T97.1-8 Washer 8
15 GB/T93-6 Washer, spring 6

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se