Exploded view oil pan Parsun F15 outboard.

Oil pan - Parsun F9.9/F15

# Part Name
1 F15-04000001 Oil sump
2 F15-00000006 Pin, dowel
3 F15-04000007 Seal, abnormity
4 F15-07120105 Jacket, strainer
5 F15-07120100 Strainer assembly
6 F15-09030002 Hoop a
7 F15-07120001 Pipe, oil
8 F15-07110000 Flooding valve assembly
9 F15-00000100 Oil dip stick
10 GB/T5783-M6x20 Bolt, hexagon m6x20
11 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
12 F15-04000006 Gasket, exhaust pipe
13 F15-04010000 Pipe, exhaust
14 GB/T5783-M6x16 Bolt, hexagon m6x16
15 F15-04010004 Seal, ext,
16 F15-04000004 Jacket, oil drain
17 F15-04000002 Bolt, oil drain
18 F15-04000003 Washer
19 F15-04000008 Oil seal
20 F15-04000005 Water nipple

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se