Exploded view lower casing and drive 2 Parsun F15 outboard.

Lower casing and drive 2 - Parsun F9.9/F15

# Part Name
1 GB/T820-M5x25 Screw m5x25
2 F15-06000003 Water inlet b
3 GB/T5783-M6x30 Bolt, hexagon m6x30
4 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
5 GB/T861.1-6 Washer, lockin 6
6 F15-06000004 Anode
7 F15-06000015 Cushion, propeller
8 F15-06090000-10 Propeller 3-91/4"x10"
8 F15-06090000-11 Propeller 3-91/4"x11"
8 F15-06090000-12 Propeller 3-91/4"x12"
8 F15-06090000-8 Propeller 3-91/4"x8"
8 F15-06090000-9 Propeller 3-91/4"x9"
9 GB/T96-10 Washer 10
10 F15-06000016 Nut, hexagon
11 GB/T91-2.5x20 Pin, cotter 2.5x20
12 GB/T5783-M8x30 Bolt, hexagon m8x30
13 GB/T97.1-8 Washer 8
14 F15-06020005 Seal, rubber
15 F15-02010003 Upperseal, water pipe
16 F15-02000005 Tube, water l
16 F15-02000005S Tube, water s
17 F15-02000006 Quadrate seal, water pipe
18 F15-00000013 Pin, dowel
19 GB/T6182-M5 Nut, locking m5
20 F15-06000002 Water inlet a
21 F15-06100000 Lower casing assembly l
21 F15-06100000S Lower caslng assembly s

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se