Exploded view intake Parsun F15 outboard.

Intake - Parsun F9.9/F15

# Part Name
1 F15-07000008 Manifold intake
2 F15-07000007 Gasket, manifold
3 F15-00000006 Pin, dowel Φ6x12
4 F15-07000017 Gasket, carburetor
5 F15-07000018 Insulator, carburetor
6 T6-05000022 Joint, choke lever
9 F15-07100000 Silencer assembly, intake
10 GB/T3452.1-35.5x1.8 O-ring 35.5x1.8
11 GB/T5782-M6x100 Hexagon bolt m6x100
12 GB/T97.1-6 Washer, plate 6
13 F15-07000021 Busher, intake silencer
14 F15-07000022 Plate, intake silencer
15 F15-07010017 Pipe, breather
16 F15-07010016 Clamp b
17 F15-07010015 Clamp a
18 F15-07090000 Carburetor
19 GB/T5783-M6x40 Bolt m6x40
20 F15-07000009 Bracket, oil sieve

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se