Exploded view fuel Parsun F15 outboard.

Fuel - Parsun F9.9/F15

# Part Name
1 F15-07080000 Filter assembly
2 F4-04000030 Spring, fuel pipe “b”
3 F4-05000200 Fuel pipe tie-in assembly
4 F15-05000016 Pipe, fuel a
5 JB/T5783-M6x20 Bolt m6x20
6 GB/T6170-M8 Nut m8
7 F15-07000027 Hose Φ10xΦ5x145
8 JASO-F404-A-24-021 O-ring
9 F15-07140000 Fuel pump assembly
10 F15-07000026 Jacket Φ14xΦ11x300
11 F15-07000025 Hose Φ10xΦ5x380
12 GB/T823-M6x30 Screw, small pan head m6x30
13 JB/T93-6 Washer, spring
14 GB/T97.1-6 Washer, plate
15 F15-07080001 Element, filter
16 GB/T3452.1-32.5x1.8 Washer, cup filterΦ32.5x1.8
17 F15-07080002 Cup, filter
18 GB/T818-M4x30 Screw, pan head m4x30
19 F4-04090004 Diaphragm, top
20 F4-04090011 Screw valve
21 F4-04090005 Plate
22 F15-07140002 Fuel pump shell
23 F15-07140100 Dia phragm assembly
24 GB/T309-3x20 Roller needleΦ3x12
25 F15-07140005 Spring, diaphragm
26 F15-07140004 Spring, plunger
27 F15-07140003 Plunger
28 GB/T6170-M4 Nut m4
29 F4-04090003 Cover fuel pump
30 F15-07140001 Seat, fuel pump

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se