Exploded view cylinder and crankcase 2 Parsun F15 outboard.

Cylinder and crankcase 2 - Parsun F9.9/F15

# Part Name
1 F15-07040100 Cylinder head subassembly
2 F4-04000003 Hollow pin
3 F15-07000100 Gasket, cylinder head
6 GB/T5783-M6x25 Bolt, hexagon m6x25
7 F15-07000028 Bolt, flange
8 F15-07050001 Cover, cylinder head
9 F15-07050002 Seal, cylinder cover
10 GB/T5783-M6x20 Bolt, hexagon m6x20
11 GB/T97.1-6 Washer, plate
12 F15-07050004 Plug, oil
13 JASOF40431-025 O-ring
14 F15-10030001 Mark 4
15 DPR6EA-9 Spark plug

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se