Exploded view cylinder and crankcase 1 Parsun F15 outboard.

Cylinder and crankcase 1 - Parsun F9.9/F15

# Part Name
1 F15-07010000 Crank case assembly
2 F15-07000001 Pln, hollow
3 GB/T5783-M6x35 Bolt, hexagon m6x35
4 GB/T5783-M8x55 Bolt, hexagon m8x55
5 F15-07010006 Pipe, joint
6 F15-07010008 Anode
7 F15-07010011 Cover, anode
8 F15-07010009 Grommet, anode
9 GB/T818-M5x12 Screw, pan head m5x12
10 GB/T97.1-5 Washer 5
11 GB/T97.1-8 Washer 8
12 F15-07010012 Plate, anode
13 F15-07010200 Breather assembly
14 GB/T5783-M6x20 Bolt m6x20
15 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
16 F15-07010014 Breather gasket
17 F15-07000031 Thermostat
18 F15-07010022 Gasket, thermostat
19 F15-07010021 Cover, thermostat
20 GB/T5783-M6x30 Bolt m6x30
21 F15-07010018 Gasket, exhaust outer cover
22 F15-00000013 Pin
23 GB/T820-M4x12 Screw m4x12
24 F15-07010026 Anode
25 F15-07010300 Exhaust outer cover assembly
26 F15-04000005 Water nipple
27 F15-05000012 Hose a
28 F15-05000011 Three-way pipe
29 F15-05000013 Hose b
30 F15-05000014 Hose c
31 F15-07010003 Bolt union
32 F15-07010023 Oil cleaner
33 F15-00000014 Gasket, engine
34 F15-07010007 Hose, return oil

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se