Exploded view control system Parsun F15 outboard.

Control system - Parsun F9.9/F15

# Part Name
1 F15-07000015 Link, accelerograph control
2 F15-07000016 Joint accelerograph control
3 GB/T5782-M6x55 Bolt m6x55
4 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
5 GB/T96-6 Large washer 6
6 F15-07000012 Bush accelerograph enforce
7 F15-07000014 Pulley, passivity
8 F15-07000013 Pulley, drive
9 GB/T5783-M6x10 Bolt m6x10
10 F15-07000011 Bracket, control tightwire
11 GB/T5783-M6x25 Bolt m6x25
12 F15-05040002 Bracket, shift rod
13 F15-05040001 Rocker, stopper
14 F15-05040100 Lever, shift rod
15 GB/T5783-M6x20 Bolt m6x20
16 F15-05000032 Stopper spring
17 F15-05000031 Spring
18 F15-05000034 Shift rod l
18 F15-05000034S Shift rod s
19 F15-05000035 Columned nut
20 GB/T6170-M6 Nut m6
21 F15-00000012 Spring
22 GB/T879.2-3x20 Pin, sprincΦ3x20

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se