Parsun outboards logo

Bolt m6x20 GB/T5783-M6x20

Parsun F5A/F6A top cowling assembly

Bolt m6x20 GB/T5783-M6x20 is used on the following pages

Bottom cowling

Parsun outboard F6A BOTTOM COWLING

Starter assembly

Parsun outboard F6A STARTER ASSEMBLY

Cylinder head assembly

Parsun outboard F6A CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY

Control system

Parsun outboard F6A CONTROL SYSTEM

Top cowling assembly

Parsun outboard F6A TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY

Lower casing and drive

Parsun outboard F6A LOWER CASING AND DRIVE

Cylinder head

Parsun outboard F6A CYLINDER HEAD

Cylinder and crankcase 1

Parsun outboard F2.6 CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 1

Cylinder and crankcase 2

Parsun outboard F2.6 CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 2

Control

Parsun outboard F2.6 CONTROL

Cylinder and crankcase 2

Parsun outboard F4 CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 2

Bracket

Parsun outboard F4 BRACKET

Lower drive

Parsun outboard F4 LOWER DRIVE

Control

Parsun outboard F4 CONTROL

Starter

Parsun outboard F4 STARTER

Fw bracket

Parsun outboard F9.8 FW BRACKET

Camshaft

Parsun outboard F9.8 CAMSHAFT

Bottom cowling

Parsun outboard F9.8 BOTTOM COWLING

Upper casing

Parsun outboard F9.8 UPPER CASING

Crankcase

Parsun outboard F9.8 CRANKCASE

Bracket

Parsun outboard F9.8 BRACKET

Oil pan

Parsun outboard F15 OIL PAN

Fw bottom cowling and bracket

Parsun outboard F15 FW BOTTOM COWLING AND BRACKET

Cylinder and crankcase 2

Parsun outboard F15 CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 2

Control system

Parsun outboard F15 CONTROL SYSTEM

Starter

Parsun outboard F15 STARTER

Lower casing and drive 1

Parsun outboard F15 LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1

Electric 1

Parsun outboard F15 ELECTRIC 1

Cylinder and crankcase 1

Parsun outboard F15 CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 1

Steering

Parsun outboard F15 STEERING

Bracket 2

Parsun outboard F15 BRACKET 2

Lower casing and drive 1

Parsun outboard F20A LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1

Electric 1

Parsun outboard F20A ELECTRIC 1

Bottom cowling

Parsun outboard F20A BOTTOM COWLING

Steering

Parsun outboard F20A STEERING

Fuel system

Parsun outboard F20A FUEL SYSTEM

Cylinder head

Parsun outboard F20A CYLINDER HEAD

Top cowling assembly

Parsun outboard F20A TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY

Starter

Parsun outboard F25 STARTER

Lower casing and drive 1

Parsun outboard F25 LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1

Cylinder and crankcase

Parsun outboard F25 CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE

Bottom cowling

Parsun outboard F25 BOTTOM COWLING

Steering

Parsun outboard F25 STEERING

Oil pan

Parsun outboard F25 OIL PAN

Fw bottom cowling and bracket

Parsun outboard F25 FW BOTTOM COWLING AND BRACKET

Control system

Parsun outboard F25 CONTROL SYSTEM

Intake system 1

Parsun outboard F40 INTAKE SYSTEM 1

Electric 3

Parsun outboard F40 ELECTRIC 3

Control system 1

Parsun outboard F40 CONTROL SYSTEM 1

Top cowling assembly

Parsun outboard F40 TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY

Intake system 2

Parsun outboard F40 INTAKE SYSTEM 2

Electric 4

Parsun outboard F40 ELECTRIC 4

Cylinder

Parsun outboard F40 CYLINDER

Upper casing

Parsun outboard F40 UPPER CASING

Bottom cowling

Parsun outboard F40 BOTTOM COWLING

Steering system

Parsun outboard F40 STEERING SYSTEM

Electric 1

Parsun outboard F60 ELECTRIC 1

Control system

Parsun outboard F60 CONTROL SYSTEM

Bottom cowling

Parsun outboard F60 BOTTOM COWLING

Intake system

Parsun outboard F60 INTAKE SYSTEM

Electric 2

Parsun outboard F60 ELECTRIC 2

Cylinder

Parsun outboard F60 CYLINDER

Bracket

Parsun outboard F60 BRACKET

Top cowling assembly

Parsun outboard F60 TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY

Electric 3

Parsun outboard F60 ELECTRIC 3

Bolt m6x20 GB/T5783-M6x20 often bought together with

Site presented by the Swedish company KM Gruppen AB.
We distribute Parsun 4-stroke outboards since 2006.
When ordering, spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se