Exploded view steering Parsun F6A outboard.

Steering - Parsun F5A/F6A

# Part Name
1 F4-01090300 Steering handle assembly
1 GB/T91-1.6X12 Cotter pin 1.6x12
2 F4-01090302 Rubber. steering handle
3 F4-01090301 Grip. steering hardle
4 F4-01090303 Indicator throttle
5 GB/T827-2x5 Rinet ll2x5
6 GB/T820-M5x25 Screw m5x25
8 F4-01090003 Friction. steering handle
9 F6-01020100 Lever. throttle
10 T15-01020002 Fixed plate
11 GB/T818-M5X12 Screw m5x12
12 GB/T848-10 Small washer 10
13 F4-01090007 Spring
14 F4-01090006 Bushing
15 F6-01020001 Steering handle
16 GB/T899-M6x14 Stud bolt m6x14
17 F4-01090200 Bolt. friction adjusting
18 F6-01000002 Over
19 F6-01000001 Ushing. steering handle
20 F6-01000003 Teering handle cover assembly
21 F6-04000025 Bushing
21 GB/T889.1-M6 Locking nut m6
22 F25-05000016 Clamp
23 F6-01020200 Throttle cable assembly
24 F6-04000022 Fixation plate. accelerograph
25 F6-04000024 Pulley. passivity
26 F6-04000023 Pulley. drive
28 GB/T96-6 Big washer 6
29 GB/T5783-M6X35 Bolt m6x35
30 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
31 GB/T5783-M6X10 Bolt m6xio
32 F15-07000016 Joint. accelerograph control
33 F6-04000027 Link rod. accelbrograph control
34 F6-04000028 Rubber cap

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se