Exploded view fuel Parsun F6A outboard.

Fuel - Parsun F5A/F6A

# Part Name
1 F6-05000006 Rubber cover
2 F4-05000200 Fuel pipe tib-in assembly
3 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
4 GB/T5783-M6X25 Bolt m6x25
5 F4-04000030 Clip 'b'. fubl pipe
6 F6-05000002 Fuel pipe 'e"
7 F4-05000007 Fuel pipe 'c"
8 F15-05000011 Pipe. joint 3
9 F6-05010000 Manual pump assembly
10 F4-05000300 Fuel filter assembly
11 F6-04000017 Fuel pipe "c" Φ5x Φ10x60
12 F6-04000600 Pipe. joint 3
13 F6-04000018 Fuel pipe'd" Φ2.5xΦ7x240
14 F6-04000016 Fuel pipe "b" Φ2.5xΦ7x500
15 F4-04090000 Fuel pump assembly
16 F4-04090009 O ring
17 GB/T93-6 Spring washer 6
18 T6-03000002 Pipe
19 GB/T823-M4X25 Screw . small pan head m4x25
20 F4-04090003 Cover . fuel pump
21 F4-04090004 Diaphragm . top
22 F4-04090100A Fuel pump shell
23 F4-04090001A Valve 'b'
24 F4-04090002A Valve 'a'
25 F4-04090003A Limiting block. septum
26 GB/T819.2-M3X5 Screw m3x5
27 F4-04090100 Diaphragm assembly
28 GB/T309-3X12 Roller needle Φ3x12
29 F4-04090008 Spring . diaphragm
30 F4-04090001 Seat . fuel pump
31 GB/T6170-M4 Nut m4
32 F4-04090007 Spring . plunger
33 F4-04090006 Plunger

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se