Exploded view cylinder head Parsun F6A outboard.

Cylinder head - Parsun F5A/F6A

# Part Name
1 GB/T5783-M6X20 Bolt m6x20
2 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
3 F4-04070000 Thermostat cover assembly
4 F4-04070001 Cover. thermostat
5 F4-04010102 Nozzle
6 F4-04000011 Gasxet. themostat cover
7 F4-04070003 Anode. themostat cover
8 GB/T818-M5X25 Screw m5x25
9 F15-07000031 Themostat(s60)
10 F6-04000009 Wire. lead
11 F6-04000020 Pipe. return water
12 T36-04000023 Clamp
13 F6-04000004 Cover. cylinder head
14 F6-04000005 Seal ring
15 F4-04000034 Bolt. cylinder head
16 F6-04050100 Cylinder head assembly
17 F4-04080102 Guide. valve
18 F4-04000003 Hollow pin Φ10x8.4x14
19 F6-04000002 Gasket. cylinder head
20 F6-04000021 Wire. lead
21 GB/T5783-M6X12 Bolt m6x12

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se