Exploded view crankcase Parsun F6A outboard.

Crankcase - Parsun F5A/F6A

# Part Name
1 F4-04010004 Oil seal
2 F6-04010100 Crank case assembly
3 F8-05000700 Gas nipple assembly
4 F4-04000010 Plug with dipstick assembly
5 F4-04000007 Plug with dipstick
6 F4-04000008 O-ring
7 F6-04000001 Complex gasket. crankcase
8 F6-04010004 Oil baffle plate
9 GB/T5783-M5x10 Bolt m5x10
10 NTN6205C3 Bearing 6205c3
11 F4-04000003 Hollow pin Φ10x8.4x14
11 T6-05000021 Bolt m6x50
12 F6-04040100 Cover. crank case
13 F4-04010102 Gas nipple
14 F4-04000006 Gasket, oil drain bolt
15 GB/T5783-M8x14 Bolt m8x14
16 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
18 F15-04000005 Water nipple
19 F4-04060000 Oil seal shell assembly
20 F2.6-04010001 Oil seal 20x30x7
21 F4-04060004 Oil seal 10.8x21x7
22 GB/T345.2-32.5x1.8 O ring 32.5x1.8
23 F4-04060001 Shell. oil seal
24 GB/T97.1-8 Washer 8
25 GB/T5783-M8x20 Bolt m8x20
26 F6-04040002 Inner rotor. oil pump
27 F6-04040003 Outer rotor. oil pump
28 F6-04040004 Cover board. oil pump
29 GB/T818-M6x10 Bolt m6x10
30 F6-04040006 Strainer. oil pump
31 F6-04040007 Spring. oil pump
32 F6-04040005 Gasket. oil pump
33 F6-04040008 Cover. oil pump
34 GB/T5783-M6x35 Bolt m6x35
35 F6-04040009 Bolt

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se