Exploded view control system Parsun F6A outboard.

Control system - Parsun F5A/F6A

# Part Name
1 F4-02000003 Spring. gear
1 F6-02000005-1 Cover
2 F6-02000005 Handle. gear shift
3 GB/T820-M5X20 Screw m5x20
4 F6-02000200 Shaft. change
5 JISB2401-P9 O ring
6 GB/T308-8 Ball 8
8 GB/T5783-M5X25 Bolt m5x25
9 GB/T97.1-5 Washer 5
10 GB/T91-1.6x12 Pin. ccotter 1.6x12
11 F4-02000006 Lever. shift rod
12 F6-02000002 Rod. shift
13 GB/T5783-M6X20 Bolt m6x20
14 F4-00000005 Big washer
15 F2.6-00000001 Connector. shift rod "a"
16 F2.6-00000002 Connector. shift rod "b"

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se