Exploded view bracket Parsun F6A outboard.

Bracket - Parsun F5A/F6A

# Part Name
1 GB/T96-6 Big washer 6 oiler m6
1 T5-01010003 Nylon gasket
2 F6-01010101 Cover. rotary bracket
3 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
4 GB/T5783-M6x35 Bolt m6x35
5 F2.6-01050100 Locked handle assembly
6 F2.6-01050002 Compress spring
8 JB/T9740.1-M6 Oiler m6
9 T5-01010004 Upper absorber
10 F6-01010001 Seat. rotary bracket
11 T5-01010100 Locked block assembly
12 F4-01000003 Nylon washer
13 F4-01010000 Clamp bracket assembly (right)
14 GB/T5782-M8x140 Bolt m8x140
15 GB/T5782-M6x130 Bolt m6x130
16 F8-01010001 Tube. bolt
17 T5-01010005 Lower absorber
18 GB/T5783-M6x12 Bolt m6xl2
19 F4-01000007 Wrest spring (right)
20 F4-01000006 Wrest spring (left)
21 T5-01010300 Locked hook assembly. tilt
22 T5-01010002 Wrest spring. bracket
23 T5-01010400 Support assembly
24 F4-01030103 Handle sheath
25 F8-01010105 Press plate
26 F8-01010103 Bushing. bracket
27 F4-01020000 Clamp bracket assembly (left)
28 F4-01010004 Clamp handle. stern
29 F4-01010005 Rivet. clamp handle
30 F4-01010002 Clamp screw
31 F4-01010003 Clamp pad
32 GB/T6170-M6 Nut m6
33 GB/T889.1-M8 Locking nut m8
34 F4-01000002 Plate. two hole
35 F8-01010200 Thrust rod assembly
36 F4-01050002 Conical spring

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se