Exploded view intake system Parsun F60 outboard.

Intake system - Parsun F50/F60

# Part Name
1 GB/T5783-M6x20 Hexagon bolt m6x20
2 GB/T97.1-6 Washer, plain 6
3 F40-05090600EI Sensor, intake temperature
4 F40-05090601EI O-ring, temperature sensor
5 F40-05090500EI Control valve, idle
6 F40-05090503EI Step motor
7 F40-05090503-1EI O-ring, step motor
8 F40-05090501EI Idle control
9 F40-05090502EI O ring, idle valve
10 GB/T818-M4x10 Screw,pan head m4x10
11 GB/T97.1-4 Washer 4
12 GB/T818-M5x14 Bolt m5x14
13 GB/T93-5 Spring washer 5
14 GB/T97.1-5 Washer 5
15 F40-05000026EI Idle control pipe
16 GB/T5783-M6x25 Hexagon bolt m6x25
17 F40-05090803EI Seal, intake silencer
18 F60-05001100 Intake silencer
19 F40-05090403EI Seal, throttle valve
20 F40-05090400EI Throttle valve assembly
21 GB/T818-M5x20 Bolt m5x20
22 HT4.0x300 Clamp 4.0x300
23 F40-05090408EI Rubber boot, throttle valve
24 F60-05000043 Guild pipe, throttle
25 GB/T5783-M6x16 Hexagon bolt m6x16
26 F60-05000011 Air pipe a
27 F60-05000048 Air pipe

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se