Exploded view control system 1 Parsun F40 outboard.

Control system 1 - Parsun F30/F40

# Part Name
1 F40-05000028 Connecting rod, accelerograph
2 F15-07000016 Jlont, connecting rod
3 GB/T5782-M6x55 Bolt m6x55
4 GB/T96-6 Big washer 6
5 F15-07000014 Driybn wheel, accelerograph
6 F40-05000016 Bushing, accelerograph
7 F40-05000033 Chain wheel, accelerograph
8 GB/T5783-M6x10 Bolt m6x10
9 F40-05000015 Plate, steel cable
10 GB/T5783-M6x25 Bolt m6x25
11 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
12 F15-05040002 Bearer, shift rod
13 F40-03000010 Rocker, detent
14 GB/T879.4-3x20 Pin φ3x20
15 F15-05040100 Lever assembly, shift rod
16 GB/T5783-M6x20 Bolt m6x20
17 F15-05000031 Spring piece, shift rod
18 F15-05000032 Spring piece, shift rod
19 F15-00000012 Clip φ8
20 F40-03000007L Connecting rod, shift gear(l)
20 F40-03000007S Connecting rod, shift gear(s)
21 GB/T818-M3x14 Screw m3x14
22 FI5-13000800W Jiggle switch
23 FI5-05000300BW Plate, jiggle switch
24 GB/T6170-M3 Nut m3
25 GB/T5783-M6x16 Bolt m6x16
26 F25-03030005W Rocker c, arrester
27 GB/T879.2-3x20 Coluiiniform pin φ3 x 20

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se