Exploded view lower drive Parsun F4 outboard.

Lower drive - Parsun F4/F5

# Part Name
1 GB/T5782-M6X45 Hexagon bolt m6x45
2 F4-03000020 Plate, water pump fixed
3 F4-03000021 Rubber tube, water pump
4 F4-03000013 Pin, water pump
5 F4-03000019 Housing, water pump
6 F4-03000018 Gasket, water pump cover
7 F4-03000017 Cover, inner water pump
8 F4-03060000 Impeller,water pump
9 F4-03000015 Out plate
10 F2.6-03000009 O-ring
11 F4-03020000 Cam assembly, shift rod
11 F4-03020000S Cam assembly, shift rod
12 GB/T5783-M6X25 Hexagon bolt m6x25
13 GB/T97.1-6 Washer, plate 6
14 F4-03000012 Base, water pump
15 F4-03000011 Hermetic gasket, water pump base
16 F4-03000027 Oil seal
17 F4-03000009 Washer, reverse gear
18 F4-03040000 Reverse gear assembly
19 GB/T276-6004C2 Bearing
20 F4-03050002 Oil seal
21 JISB2401-P48 O-ring
22 F4-03050001 Cover, lower casing
23 GB/T5783-M6X20 Hexagon bolt m6x20
24 F4-03000003 Bearing
25 F4-03000023 Plug, oil hole m80
26 F4-03000024 Gasket, gear box plug
27 F4-03000001 Lower casing
28 GB/T-896-6 Circlip 6
29 F4-03000007 Initiative gear
30 F4-03000006 Washer, initiative gear
31 F4-03000002 Bearing
32 F4-03000008 Pluger, shift
33 F4-03010000 Positive gear assembly
34 F4-03030002 Clutch block
35 F4-03030003 Spring, clutch block
36 F4-03030001 Shaft, propeller
37 F4-03000004 Shaft, drivenull
37 F4-03000004S Shaft, drive
38 F4-03000016 Pin
39 F4-03000005 Clip
40 GB/T5782-M6X170 Hexagon bolt l
40 GB/T5782-M6X40 Hexagon bolt s
41 GB/T879.4-1.5X20 Pin, spring Φ1.5x20
42 F4-03050000 Cover assembly, lower casing
43 F4-03000028 Plate,o-ring
44 GB/T818-M5X6 Bolt m5x6

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se