Exploded view ignitor Parsun F4 outboard.

Ignitor - Parsun F4/F5

# Part Name
1 F4-04000026 Nut
2 F4-04000021 Washer
3 F4-04000020 Pulley, stanter
4 F4-04100000 Fly wheel
5 GB/T5782-M6X25 Bolt m6x25
6 F4-04000038 Ignition winding assembly
7 GB/T5783-M6X12 Bolt m6x12
8 GB/T97.1-6 Washer, plate 6
9 F4-04000019 Key

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se