Exploded view fuel Parsun F4 outboard.

Fuel - Parsun F4/F5

# Part Name
1 GB/T823-M4X25 Screw, small pan head
2 F4-04090003 Cover, fuel pump
3 F4-04090004 Diaphragm, top
6 F4-04090100A Fuel pump shell
7 F4-04090100 Diaphragm assembly
8 GB/T309-3x12 Proller needle
9 F4-04090008 Spring, diaphragm
10 F4-04090001 Seat, fuel pump
11 F4-04090007 Spring, plunger
12 F4-04090006 Plunger
13 GB/T6170-M4 Nut
14 F4-04090000 Fuel pump assembly
15 F4-04090009 O-ring
16 F4-04000031-2 Clip, nylon "b"
17 F4-04000028 Pipe, fuel "e" (Φ10*Φ5*260)
18 F4-04000030 Spring, fuel pipe "b"
19 GB/T93-6 Washer, spring
20 GB/T97.1-6 Washer, plate
21 GB/T5783-M6X30 Hexagon bolt
22 F4-05000008 Pipe, fuel "d" (Φ10*Φ5*60)
23 F4-05000300 Fuel filter assembly
24 F4-05000007 Pipe, fuel "c"
25 F15-05000011 Three through
26 F4-05000200 Fuel pipe tie-in assembly
27 F4-05000006 Pipe, fuel "b"
28 F4-05000100 Oil switch
29 F4-05000010 Spring,oil tube clamp
30 F4-05000005 Pipe fuel "a"
31 F4-05000101 Switch, gasoline
32 GB/T818-M4X12 Screw, pan head m4x12
33 F4-04090001A Valve "b"
34 F4-04090002A Valve "a"
35 F4-04090003A Limiting block,septum
36 GB/T819.2-M3X5 Screw m3x5

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se