Exploded view cylinder and crankcase 2 Parsun F4 outboard.

Cylinder and crankcase 2 - Parsun F4/F5

# Part Name
1 GB/T5783-M6X16 Bolt, hexagon
2 F4-04000018 Cover, cylinder head
3 F4-04000017 Gasket, cylinder cover
5 F4-04080100 Cylinder, head
6 F4-04000003 Pin, hollow
7 F4-04000014 Gasket, cylinder head
8 GB/T5782-M6X45 Bolt, hexagon
9 BR6HS Plug, spark
10 F4-04000034 Bolt, cylinder head "b"
11 F4-04000033 Bolt, cylinder head "a"
12 GB/T5783-M8X14 Bolt, hexagon
13 F4-0400006 Washer, plate
14 T15-04000010 Thermostat
15 GB/T97.1-6 Washer, plate
16 GB/T5783-M6X20 Bolt, hexagon
17 F4-04000012 Pipe, return
18 F4-04010002 Spile water
19 F4-04070001 Cover, thermostat
20 F4-04070100 Cover and spile water assembly
21 F4-04000011 Gasket, thermostat
22 F4-04070003 Anode
23 GB/T818-M5X25 Screw, pan head

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se